Zur mobilen Version Suche Suche

Navigation einblenden

MITARBEITENDE

KOSTÜMABTEILUNG

Kostümdirektorin & Kostümbildnerin
Elisabeth Richter

Assistentin & Sekretärin der Kostümdirektorin
Ida Martjan
Monika Wörner

Kostümassistentinnen
Stefanie Gaissert
Tamara Goldfeld-Schiefer
Theresa Hellbrügge
Friederike Hildenbrand
Ismenia Keck
Annemarie Kögl 
Mara Wedekind


Damenschneiderei

Leitende Gewandmeisterin
Tatjana Graf

Werkstattleiterin & Gewandmeisterin
Karin Wörner

Gewandmeisterin
Helena Wachauf

Ausbilderinnen Damenschneiderei
Gabriela Marqués Berger
Bianca Maus

Damenschneiderinnen
Barbara Crocoll
Gisela Dollt
Rebekka Haisch
Andrea Heuser
Isabelle Knoch
Marissa Kopp
Christine Dunke
Beata Krüger
Ursula Malischewski
Gina Naue
Antje Ortmann
Viorica Petö
Roswitha Reindl
Sabine Rose
Nadezhda Shekirova

Auszubildende*r
Katharina Becker
Burcin Moumin

Ankleiderinnen Damen
Valentina Luzi
Iris Rittmann
Simone Waßmuth


Herrenschneiderei

Leitende Gewandmeisterin
Petra Annette Schreiber

Werkstattleiter & Gewandmeister
Robert Harter

Stellv. Werkstattleiterin
Gundula Maurer

Herrenschneiderin & Ausbilderin Herrenschneiderei
Heike Döring

Herrenschneiderei
Katharina Adda
Judith Arnold Kübra Ataman-Demir
Ann-Katrin Holzenkamp
Hans Eichert
Christian Förderer
Ulrike Fuchs
Saeed Hesso
Tanja Horn
Elke Hussong
Marta Kozuch
Melanie Lanz
Anna Mehler
Harald Mehler
Hajnalka Riester
Haci Yener

Auszubildende*r
Katharina Dannenmaier
Marleen Metzger

Ankleiderinnen Herren
Susanne Gräßlin
Ursula Legeland
Svetlana Potapova
Diana Susanto


Hutmacherei


Modistinnen
Diana Ferrara
Jeannette Hardy


Waffenmeisterei

Waffenmeister
Michael Paolone

Mitarbeiter Waffenmeister
Harald Heusinger


Schuhmacherei

Schuhmachermeister
Thomas Mahler

Schuhmacher*in
Nicole Eyssele
Justine Marchand

Auszubildende*r
Mareike Wallossek-Kreß

Kostümbearbeitung
Andrea Meinköhn

Kostümassistentinnen
Hélene Dion
Friedi Hildenbrand
N.N.
Annemarie Kögl
Mara Wedekind
Stefanie Gaissert


Fundus


Fundusverwalterin

Griselda Schrednitzki

Navigation einblenden